Demons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at North Ridgeville High School

North Ridgeville High School
4:30 pm | North Ridgeville High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Midview High School

Midview
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts-Westlake High School

Apr
15

Boys Freshman Baseball at North Ridgeville High School

North Ridgeville High School
4:30 pm | North Ridgeville High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at North Ridgeville High School

North Ridgeville
4:30 pm | North Ridgeville High School

Apr
15

Apr
15

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Avon Lake High School

7:30 pm | Avon Lake High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Shaker Heights High School

Shaker Heights HS
4:30 pm | Shaker Heights High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Shaker Heights High School

Shaker Heights
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts-Westlake High School

Apr
16

Boys Middle School Track at

Amherst Junior High
4:30 pm | Stadium @ Amherst Steele High School

Apr
16

Girls Middle School Track at

Amherst Junior High
4:30 pm | Stadium @ Amherst Steele High School

Apr
16

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Lake Catholic High School

7:00 pm | UH-St. John’s Stadium

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Amherst Steele High School

Amherst Steele High School
4:30 pm | Marion L. Steele High School

Apr
17

Boys Freshman Baseball at Amherst Steele High School

Amherst Steele High School
4:30 pm | Marion L. Steele High School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Lakewood High School

Lakewood HS
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts-Westlake High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Track at

Lakewood
4:30 pm | Lakewood High School

Apr
17

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Olmsted Falls Middle School

Olmsted Fallsl Middle School
4:30 pm | Field #2 @ Westlake Recreation Center

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Tennis at Lakewood High School

Lakewood
4:30 pm | Lakewood High School

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Amherst Steele High School

Amherst Steele
4:30 pm | Marion L. Steele High School

Apr
17

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Track at

Lakewood
4:30 pm | Lakewood High School

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Brunswick High School

5:30 pm | Brunswick Senior High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Brunswick High School

7:00 pm | Brunswick Senior High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Tennis at Rocky River High School

Rocky River
4:30 pm | Rocky River High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Berea-Midpark High School

Berea-Midpark High School
4:30 pm  

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Rocky River High School

Rocky River HS
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts-Westlake High School

Apr
18

Boys Freshman Baseball at Berea-Midpark High School

Berea-Midpark High School
4:30 pm  

Apr
18

Girls Middle School Softball at Middleburg Heights Jr.High

Middleburg Heights Jr. High
4:30 pm | Middleburg Heights Rec Center-Martau Field

Apr
18

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Brunswick High School

5:30 pm | Brunswick Senior High School

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Berea-Midpark High School

Berea-Midpark
6:30 pm | Westlake High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Brunswick High School

7:30 pm | Brunswick Senior High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Track at

Comet Relays
9:00 am | Amherst Steele High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Track at

Comet Relays
9:00 am | Stadium @ Amherst Steele High School